Fibre Optic 8 Metre 8 Cable Bundled Duplex LC/LC

$50.00 Buy It Now 15d 15h, FREE Shipping Estimate, Click to see shipping cost, 30-Day Returns, eBay Money Back Guarantee

Seller: cablesaustralia (95) 100%, Location: Mount Riverview, Ships to: AU, Item: 223579079688 Aqua Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex LC/LC Networking Cables 8M in Length in a Bundle of 8 Cables. All brand new, ready to go. Australian Supplier. Free Postage via Australia Post. Will ship by day after payment processed. Check out our other listing for individual LC/LC cables. Condition: Brand New, Brand: EXCEL, Connector A: LC, Cable Length: 8 Metre, Cable Type: Duplex, Fibre Type: Multi-Mode, Type: Cable, Connector(s) B: LC, Connection Type: Optical LC, Bundle Listing: Yes, MPN: Does Not Apply, Features: Bundled of 8 Cables

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusive
  •  Popularity - 73 views, 0.7 views per day, 108 days on eBay. High amount of views. 1 sold, 19 available.
  •  Price -
  •  Seller - 95+ items sold. 0% negative feedback. Great seller with very good positive feedback and over 50 ratings.
Similar Items