See Details on eBay

(5 pcs) 504932-2 Tyco-AMP, 125µm, Fiber Optic Plug Connector SC Simplex

AUD 23.35 or Best Offer 12d 18h, AUD 28.24 Shipping, 14-Day Returns

Seller: becoutlet (1,606) 100%, Location: Trevor, Wisconsin, Ships to: US & many other countries, Item: 222504420098 --------------------------------------------------- 5 pcs/package Tyco-AMP 504932-2 Expanded Description: Fiber Optic Plug Connector SC Simplex, 125µm, Beige, For Use with 90µm Buffered Fiber ---------------------------------------------------- Categories: Connectors, Interconnects - Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturer: Tyco AMP Connectors Connector Style: SC Connector Type: Plug Simplex/Duplex: Simplex Mode: Multimode Fiber Cladding Diameter: 125µm Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line) Fastening Type: Snap-In Housing Color: Beige Boot Color: Black Features: Dust Cap, Strain Relief Housing Material: Thermoplastic Ferrule Material: Ceramic Body Material: Thermoplastic Condition: New, Brand: Tyco-AMP, MPN: Does Not Apply

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusive
  •  Popularity - 221 views, 0.8 views per day, 288 days on eBay. Super high amount of views. 0 Sold, 15 Available.
  •  Price -
  •  Seller - Over 1,606 items sold. 0% negative feedback. Top-Rated Seller! Ships on time with tracking, 0 problems with past sales.
Similar Items